チーム対抗団体戦チーム情報
8/11(土) チーム対抗団体戦 T部
No チーム名 キャプテン 選手1 選手2 選手3 選手4 選手5 選手6 選手7 選手8 選手9 選手10 選手11 選手12
1 T3 秋山成和 宮坂舞 入舟由佳 米原洋子 澤田直美 新庄健二 宮坂安佳 吉村徹也 遠藤尚志 秋山成和
2 TeamLUSH-A 鳴島美智子 小岩井慶司 五十嵐茂 梅田哲晴 増澤篤 橋本賢 鳴島美智子 宮原景子 増澤るみ 竹井淳子
3 我流庭球塾 生井俊行 杉村研一 森本貴之 生井俊行 丸山麻衣 森本瑠美子 佐藤美智子
 
8/11(土) チーム対抗団体戦 U部
No チーム名 キャプテン 選手1 選手2 選手3 選手4 選手5 選手6 選手7 選手8 選手9 選手10 選手11 選手12
1 TZM−M 磯 曉雄 磯 曉雄 浜田晴規 大津慧一郎 須見玉子 大浜 健太郎 鉄豊雄 須見珠子 山本優子 山本優子 山本優子 山本優子 山本優子
2 Redpeppers 高松奈津子 高松 奈津子 渡辺 啓子 浜本 弥恵 橋本 静美 深澤 元美 桂木 希典 栗原 学 大西 英夫 藤田 郁夫 大場 義男
3 WIN-1 戸島正巳 戸島正巳 内田悦美 大竹利幸 竹中裕人 青木光子 秋山和子 荒井しげ子 内田喜美子 大竹実枝子
4 ハピネス光が丘A 赤柴大亮 赤柴大亮 布山雅喜 野村栄太 関口祐太 中鉢英雄 桜井美也子 瀬尾紀子 東海林あずさ 加藤雪乃 白井聡美
5 大泉RTC 杜 洪 杜 洪 小林 純一 松木 晋之助 松本 純 生田 剛史 長田 美由紀 重南 はるみ 一本木 緑
6 TeamLUSH-B 藤巻陽子 後藤浩士 石岡泰弘 加世田剛彦 小嶋裕行 久留宮教志 黒見充宏 藤巻陽子 後藤貴美子 岸田澄子 岡村加奈絵
7 田中博 青木正樹 伊藤浩 後藤公康 高村和哉 田中博 市川純子 高村いち 津田由紀子 土井田孝子 原田英子 本橋恵子
8 タカナスサン 岡本猛 岡本猛 朝岡慎治 パラグバルウェ 花形優 廣田隼士 塚田里美 熊本美雪 寶野由美子 中村久美子
9 ズボラ 秋山真一 秋山真一 野口啓一 淵野剛光 別所安徳 奥村百合子 福本貴子 片岡千鶴 采本照美
10 のんびりやろうよ 橋 智 沢 健一郎 水野 隆 戸原正法 橋 智 廣川尚子 佐々木純子 小林かおる 青田純子
11 コートピア大泉ビアーズ 藤井茂史 藤井茂史 高橋一郎 渡辺翼 井上泰樹 横浜大雄 村本千春 尾崎忠子 田中奈緒美 高橋あきこ
12 チーム紙一重 布施京太郎 本田絵里子 本田士恩 津田真紀子 布施京太郎 森竜夫 森浩子 津田和弘
13 ドッグポイント 糸井 圭吾 糸井 裕見子 糸井 圭吾 糸井 友美 飯島 三枝子 荒川 隆司 大久 昴朗 福嶋 美知子 田平 一平 渕上 和子 平松 育枝 石川 貴士 横田 聡
14 オーケーズ 塩田 育男 塩田 育男 山川 信二 井口 道丸 伊藤 公英 山川 有加 加藤 峰子 小島 百合
15 WEテニス 酒井一行 酒井一行 小林 淳 伊村俊士  宇野純子 山戸祐子 中島数子
 
8/17(日) チーム対抗団体戦 T部
No チーム名 キャプテン 選手1 選手2 選手3 選手4 選手5 選手6 選手7 選手8 選手9 選手10 選手11 選手12
1 INSTANT 7 小野田信宏 北中 陽 松岡良明 小野田信宏 小野田洋美 佐藤綾乃 河本佳子 宮本真衣
2 南部TC−A 春日 倫 春日 倫 金子 正則 大久保 良太 中谷 怜史 浅野 里子 金子 夏枝 小野寺 英
3 飛信隊 森田 一世 小泉 成岡 山川 安東 後藤 森田
4 ズボラA 野澤繁樹 野澤繁樹 桝田善則 野澤英輔 広瀬融人 高柳喜美子 広瀬真紀 岡本由季子 則枝あゆ子 新山綾子
5 Good Luck!! 相原伸行 相原伸行 岩野篤司 沓沢聡史 渡辺あき 鹿島理恵子 三笠裕子
6 チームMADA 下田次郎 下田次郎 二又誠司 小山田明宏 加藤博久 中山幹太 二又洋子 加藤さよ子 中舘喜代美 山崎真理子
7 我流庭球塾 生井由美 中嶋優 鈴木洋介 柴崎貴志 五味雅子 藤村珠子 生井由美
 
8/17(日) チーム対抗団体戦 U部
No チーム名 キャプテン 選手1 選手2 選手3 選手4 選手5 選手6 選手7 選手8 選手9 選手10 選手11 選手12
1 パークさくら 斉田常雄 斉田常雄 入江保 笹岡浩明 阿部茂之 吉田茂人 宇都宮浩司 斉田真理子 今井純子 入江義子 小篠由樹 翁長明子 平岡恵美
2 TZM-ICE 吉田俊夫 吉田敏夫 浜田晴規 大津慧一郎 大浜健太郎 井原千栄 須見珠子 青木智子 吉田由起
3 wing 羽田恒夫 羽田恒夫 酒井康英 西宏之 金枝謙太 山下裕規 長谷川賢治 長谷川恵子 諏佐直美 大谷ゆり子
4 WIN-A 村岡憲知 村岡憲知 森田直孝 平塚広之 深見 森田志保 松井みゆき 辻文代 田中幸子 菊池裕子 勝山智子 鉄本秀行 金子茂彦
5 WIN-A 村岡憲知 村岡憲知 森田直孝 平塚広之 深見 森田志保 松井みゆき 辻文代 田中幸子 菊池裕子 勝山智子 鉄本秀行 金子茂彦
6 ハピネス光が丘B 蟹江隆広 蟹江隆広 斉藤浩二郎 堀 隆 星山俊秀 佐藤寛太 螻川内亜也美 内山明美 蟹江僚子 螻川内 薫 市村伸子
7 南部TC−C 小澤 浩明 小澤 浩明 原 良行 大森 純 東田 正之 吉木 寿子 原 史穂 増田 洋子 小泉 太輝
8 南部TC-B 関川 信吉 関川 信吉 中嶋 弘 浅野 永資 鈴木 祥子 山本 静代  山本 本郷 瞳 菅原 充
9 どえいINAHO 中島協子 田中 敦 南 健策 大西 開 中島協子 田中由紀 南 桂子
10 サザンフラッグ 小久保恵子 清水順三 小山耕太郎 山本善孝 小林基弘 亀谷純子 杉山直子 小久保恵子
11 連弾A 東江靖子 東江靖子 友澤久美子 西脇真理 山田健夫 植木 廣瀬卓彦
12 連弾B 藤田達哉 藤田達哉 菊地敏彦 小野 加藤美貴子 菊地千恵 山岸由美子
13 サカロク 坂元克昭 田辺実 坂元克昭 藤井守 小野翼 合田千嘉子 清水尚子 長田利恵 山崎佳子
14 ひかり運動部West 渡邉陽子
15 ひかり運動部 西 山川美和子 山川美和子
16 MAXテニス 関口郁夫 関口郁夫 松本隆 榎本初男 占部裕二 加賀谷圭子 松本比奈子 楢原洋子 辻野恵子